IAPM Invited Speakers

Sami Mahmoud  AbdelKhair  (Sudan)

Abdulfetah  Abdulkadir  (Ehiopia)

Arnaldo  Acosta (Paraguay)

Gordana  Adamova  (Macedonia)

Abdallah  Adra  (Lebanon)

Dorota  Agata Bomba-Opon (Poland)

Aris J.  Antsaklis (Greece)

Olus  Api (Turkey)

Birgit  Arabin (Germany)

Abdellatif  Ashmaig (Sudan)

Apostolos  Athanasiadis (Greece)

Rodrigo  Ayala (Mexico)

Ahmed  Badreldeen (Qatar)

Chiara  Benedetto (Italy)

Ana  Bianchi (Uruguay)

Victoria  Bitsadze (Russia)

Naima B L.  Bouazzaoui (Morocco)

Thorsten  Braun (Germany)

Luis  Cabero (Spain)

Frank A.  Chervenak (USA)

Carmen  Comas-Gabriel (Spain)

Snezana  Crnogorac  (Montenegro)

Vincenzo  D'Addario (Italy)

Marina  Degtyareva (Russia)

Jan A.M.  Deprest (Belgium )

Joachim  Dudenhausen (Germany)

Julian  Eason  (United Kingdom )

Alaa  Ebrashy  (Egypt)

Masayuki  Endo (Japan)

Dan  Farine (Canada)

Boris  Filipovic-Grcic  (Croatia)

Orion  Gliozheni (Albania)

Amos  Grunebaum (USA)

Kurt  Hecher (Germany)

Zehra Nese Kavak (Turkey)

Kwang-Jun  Kim  (South Korea)

Lilijana Kornhauser Cerar  (Slovenia)

Asim  Kurjak (Croatia)

Mark  Kurtser (Russia)

Aliyu  Labaran Dayyabu (Nigeria)

Aleksandar  Ljubic  (Serbia)

Alexander  Makatsariya (Russia)

Narendra  Malhotra  (India)

Javier  Mancilla (Mexico)

Roberto Cassis  Martinez (Ecuador)

Alexandra  Matias (Portugal)

 

 

 

Eberhard  Merz (Germany)

Anton  Mikhailov (Russia)

Giovanni  Monni (Italy)

Eisa  Osman El-Amin  (Sudan)

Pranav P.  Pandya (United Kingdom )

Apostolos  Papageorgiou (Greece)

Nikolaos  Papantoniou (Greece)

Zoltan  Papp (Hungary )

Ritsuko K.  Pooh (Japan)

Tanja  Premru-Srsen  (Slovenia)

Roberto  Romero (USA)

Miguel  Ruoti Cosp  (Paraguay)

Renato  Sa (Brazil)

Aida  Salihagic Kadic  (Croatia)

Erich  Saling (Germany)

Ola D.  Saugstad (Norway)

Joseph  Schenker (Israel)

Cihat  Sen (Turkey)

Bernat  Serra   (Spain)

Milan  Stanojevic (Croatia)

Vedran  Stefanovic (Finland)

Theodor  Stefos   (Greece)

Gennady  Sukhikh (Russia)

Ali  Sungkar  (Indonesia)

Serge  Uzan (France)

Radu  Vladareanu (Romania)

Liliana  Voto (Argentina)

Tuangsit  Wataganara (Thailand)

Miroslaw  Wielgos   (Poland)

Jun  Yoshimatsu (Japan)

Ivica  Zalud (USA)
 

Young Unit

Themistoklis I. Dagklis (Greece)

Josip  Juras (Croatia)

Ioannis  Kyvernitakis (Germany)

Panos Antsaklis (Greece)

Costin  Berceanu (Romania)

Sertac Esin (Turkey)

Nicola Volpe (Italy)

Przemyslaw  Kosinski (Poland)

Kelly Yamasato (USA)

Sonila Pashaj (Albania)

Olga Grebennikova (Russia)

Selma Porovic (Bosnia & Herzegovina)

Fatima Usman (Nigeria)